Aktueller Spieltag +05.09. // -05.09.


tipico Bundesliga 2015/16


Sky Go Erste Liga 2015/16


Regionalliga Ost 2015/16


Burgenlandliga 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 15:00 Eltendorf - Wallern :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Horitschon - Mattersbg A. :
R. 6| 05.09.| 17:00 St.Margareth - Deutschkr. :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Pinkafeld - Draßburg :

2.Liga Nord 2015/16

R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Gols - Mönchhof :

2.Liga Mitte 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Z-S-P - Loipersbach :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:30 Rohrbach - Marz :

2.Liga Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Kukmirn - Oberschütze :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Güttenbach - Kohfidisch :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Oberdorf - Rudersdorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Buchschachen - Güssing :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Heiligenkreu - Dt.Kaltenbru :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Stuben - Schlaining :

1.Klasse Nord 2015/16

R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Weiden - Dt.Jahrndf :
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Halbturn - Oggau :
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Pamhagen - Zurndorf :
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Neudorf - Andau :

1.Klasse Mitte 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Tschurndf - Großwarasdf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Kr.Minihof - Stoob :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Kaisersdf - Neutal :

1.Klasse Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Jabing - Ollersdorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Oberwart - St.Martin :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 B.Tatzmannsd - Mühlgraben :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 St.Michael - Olbendorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Mischendf - Rotenturm :

2.Klasse Nord 2015/16

R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Zagersdorf - Podersdorf :
R. 5| 05.09.| 17:00 Hornstein - Rust :
R. 5| 05.09.| 18:30 Großhöflein - Donnersk. :

2.Klasse Mitte 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 18:30 B.Sauerbr.II - Lutzmannsbg :

2.Klasse A Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Mariasdf - Welgersdf :

2.Klasse B Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Neuhaus - D.Tschantsch :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Sulz - Bocksdorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Kirchfidisch - Gerersdf :

Frauen Bundesliga 2015/16

R. 5| 05.09.| 14:00 Innsbruck - Altenmarkt :
R. 5| 05.09.| 14:30 Neulengbach - Südbgld :

Aktueller Spieltag +02.09. // -08.09.


tipico Bundesliga 2015/16


Sky Go Erste Liga 2015/16


Regionalliga Ost 2015/16

R. 6| 04.09.| 19:00 Neusiedl - Horn 0 : 0
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Amstetten - Stadlau 1 : 1
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Oberwart - Sollenau 2 : 0
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Ebreichsdf - SKN Jun. 0 : 0
R. 6| 04.09.| 20:00 Schwechat - Parndorf 0 : 3
R. 6| 04.09.| 20:30 Vienna - Sportklub 3 : 2
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Rapid - Ritzing :

Burgenlandliga 2015/16

R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Purbach - Neudörfl 0 : 1
R. 6| 05.09.| 15:00 Eltendorf - Wallern :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Horitschon - Mattersbg A. :
R. 6| 05.09.| 17:00 St.Margareth - Deutschkr. :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Pinkafeld - Draßburg :
R. 6| 06.09.| 10:30 Neuberg - Stegersbach :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Eberau - Jennersdorf :

2.Liga Nord 2015/16

R. 5| 04.09.| 19:30 Steinbrunn - Frauenkir 5 : 1
R. 5| 04.09.| 19:30 Trausdorf - Winden 5 : 1
R. 5| 04.09.| 19:30 Tadten - Illmitz 2 : 0
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Gols - Mönchhof :
R. 5| 06.09.| 16:00 Pama - Leithaprodf :
R. 5| 06.09.| 16:00 Apetlon - Siegendf :
R. 5| 06.09.| 17:00 Breitenbr - St.Georgen :

2.Liga Mitte 2015/16

R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Lackenbach - Oberpullendf 1 : 4
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Pilgersdf - Wiesen 3 : 1
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 B.Sauerbrunn - Forchtenst. 3 : 2
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Schattendf - Lockenhaus 0 : 1
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Z-S-P - Loipersbach :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:30 Rohrbach - Marz :
R. 6| 06.09.| 17:00 Drassmarkt - Ritzing :

2.Liga Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Großpetersd - Rechnitz 2 : 2
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Kukmirn - Oberschütze :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Güttenbach - Kohfidisch :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Oberdorf - Rudersdorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Buchschachen - Güssing :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Heiligenkreu - Dt.Kaltenbru :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Stuben - Schlaining :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Heiligenbrun - M.Allhau :

Frauen Bundesliga 2015/16

R. 5| 05.09.| 14:00 Innsbruck - Altenmarkt :
R. 5| 05.09.| 14:30 Neulengbach - Südbgld :
R. 5| 06.09.| 13:45 Landhaus - Luv Graz :
R. 5| 06.09.| 14:00 Sturm Graz - Kleinmünche :
R. 5| 06.09.| 15:00 Spratzern - Carinthians :

Aktueller Spieltag +02.09. // -08.09.


1.Klasse Nord 2015/16

R. 5| 04.09.| 19:00 Nickelsdf - Pama 1 : 1
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Weiden - Dt.Jahrndf :
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Halbturn - Oggau :
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Pamhagen - Zurndorf :
R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Neudorf - Andau :
R. 5| 06.09.| 16:00 Mörbisch - Neufeld :
R. 5| 06.09.| 17:00 Kittsee - Gattendf :

1.Klasse Mitte 2015/16

R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Weppersdf - Oberloisdf 3 : 0
R. 6| 04.09.| 19:30 Nikitsch - Neckenmarkt 1 : 2
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Tschurndf - Großwarasdf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Kr.Minihof - Stoob :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Kaisersdf - Neutal :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Steinberg - Hirm :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Oberpetersdf - Unterfrauenh :

1.Klasse Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Jabing - Ollersdorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Oberwart - St.Martin :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 B.Tatzmannsd - Mühlgraben :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 St.Michael - Olbendorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Mischendf - Rotenturm :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Unterschütz - Stinatz :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Grafenschach - Wiesfleck :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Goberling - Riedlingsdf :

2.Klasse Nord 2015/16

R. 5| 05.09.| 16:00 Zagersdorf - Podersdorf :
R. 5| 05.09.| 17:00 Hornstein - Rust :
R. 5| 05.09.| 18:30 Großhöflein - Donnersk. :
R. 5| 06.09.| 16:00 Wulkaproddf - Neusiedl 1b :
R. 5| 06.09.| 16:00 Oslip - Zillingtal :
R. 5| 06.09.| 16:00 Jois - Stotzing :

2.Klasse Mitte 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 18:30 B.Sauerbr.II - Lutzmannsbg :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Frankenau - Pöttsching :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Kr.Geresdf - Raiding :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Rattersdf - M.St.Martin :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Mannersdf - Unterrabnitz :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Sieggraben - Dörfl :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Piringsdf - Unterpullend :

2.Klasse A Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Mariasdf - Welgersdf :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Schachendf - Hannersdf :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Zuberbach - Siget :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Redlschlag - Kroisegg :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 M.Neuhodis - D.Schützen :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Wolfau - Bernstein :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Loipersdf - Hochart :

2.Klasse B Süd 2015/16

R. 6| 05.09.| 16:00 Neuhaus - D.Tschantsch :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Sulz - Bocksdorf :
R. 6| 05.09.| 18:00 Kirchfidisch - Gerersdf :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Wallendf - Strem :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Mogersdf - Tobaj :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Burgauberg - Minihof :
R. 6| 06.09.| 16:00 Dobersdf - Rohrbrunn :