FiB




Folge uns auf...
Bleib am Ball!..ganz einfach..
http://mobil.bgld-fussball.at/

   Seite Aktualisieren
Vorschau aller Ligen
Aktueller Spieltag +29.10.14 / -04.11.14

tipico Bundesliga 2014/15

Rd 14 01.11.14 16:00 FK Austria  -  SK Sturm Graz _ : _ #
Rd 14 01.11.14 18:30 SC Wr. Neustadt  -  SV Gr├Âdig _ : _ #
Rd 14 01.11.14 18:30 SV Ried  -  AC Wolfsberger _ : _ #
Rd 14 01.11.14 18:30 FC Salzburg  -  FC Admira _ : _ #
Rd 14 02.11.14 16:30 SRC Altach  -  SK Rapid _ : _ #

Sky Go Erste Liga 2014/15

Rd 17 03.11.14 18:30 LASK Linz  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck _ : _ #
Rd 17 04.11.14 18:30 SV Mattersburg  -  KSV 1919 _ : _ #
Rd 17 04.11.14 18:30 SC Austria Lustenau  -  SKN St.P├Âlten _ : _ #
Rd 17 04.11.14 18:30 SV Horn  -  FC Liefering _ : _ #
Rd 17 04.11.14 18:30 TSV Hartberg  -  Floridsdorfer AC _ : _ #

Regionalliga Ost 2014/15

Rd 14 30.10.14 19:00 FK Austria A.  -  SK Rapid A. 3 : 1 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:00 FC Vienna  -  SV Mattersburg A. 3 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:00 SC Neusiedl  -  SC Ritzing 0 : 4 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 Wiener Sportklub  -  SV Schwechat 1 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SKU Amstetten  -  SV Neuberg 5 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SV Stegersbach  -  1.SC Sollenau 1 : 5 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SKN Juniors  -  SR Donaufeld 2 : 2 #
Rd 14 02.11.14 15:30 FC Admira Am.  -  SC/ESV Parndorf _ : _ #
Rd 11 04.11.14 19:00 1.SC Sollenau  -  FK Austria A. _ : _ #

Burgenlandliga 2014/15

Rd 14 31.10.14 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf Am.  -  UFC Purbach 0 : 1 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SV Forchtenstein  -  SV St.Margarethen 0 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 ASK Klingenbach  -  ASV Drassburg 2 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SC Pinkafeld  -  UFC St.Georgen/E. 4 : 0 #
Rd 14 02.11.14 14:00 SV Wimpassing  -  SV Oberwart _ : _ #
Rd 14 02.11.14 14:00 SV Eberau  -  ASK Marz _ : _ #
Rd 14 02.11.14 15:00 FC Deutschkreutz  -  UFC Jennersdorf _ : _ #

2.Liga Nord 2014/15

Rd 13 31.10.14 19:00 ASV Siegendorf  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf 2 : 0 #
Rd 13 31.10.14 19:30 FC Illmitz  -  ASV Steinbrunn 1 : 0 #
Rd 13 01.11.14 16:00 SC Trausdorf  -  ASV Neufeld _ : _ #
Rd 13 01.11.14 17:00 SC Breitenbrunn  -  SV Gols _ : _ #
Rd 13 02.11.14 14:00 FC Andau  -  UFC Tadten _ : _ #
Rd 13 02.11.14 14:00 SC Apetlon  -  USC Wallern _ : _ #
Rd 13 02.11.14 15:00 FC M├Ânchhof  -  FC Winden _ : _ #

2.Liga Mitte 2014/15

Rd 8 29.10.14 20:00 SV Drassmarkt  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn 4 : 1 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:00 SV Antau  -  SC Ritzing 1b * 0 : 1 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SC Neudörfl  -  SV Schattendorf 3 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SV Rohrbach  -  SV Lackenbach 1 : 0 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 USC Pilgersdorf  -  SV Sigless 2 : 1 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 SC Oberpullendorf  -  SV 7023 Z-S-P 4 : 1 #
Rd 14 31.10.14 19:30 ASK Neutal  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2 : 7 #
Rd 14 01.11.14 16:00 ASK Hirm  -  SC Lockenhaus _ : _ #
Rd 14 02.11.14 15:00 SV Drassmarkt  -  SC Wiesen _ : _ #

2.Liga Süd 2014/15

Rd 16 31.10.14 19:00 UFC Markt Allhau  -  SV Stuben 3 : 3 #
Rd 16 31.10.14 19:30 SV Rechnitz  -  ASK Stinatz 2 : 1 #
Rd 16 31.10.14 19:30 SV Gro├čpetersdorf  -  USV Rudersdorf 1 : 3 #
Rd 16 02.11.14 11:00 SC Buchschachen  -  SV Eltendorf _ : _ #
Rd 16 02.11.14 14:00 ASK Oberdorf  -  ASK Kohfidisch _ : _ #
Rd 16 02.11.14 14:00 SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV G├╝ttenbach _ : _ #
Rd 16 02.11.14 14:00 SV Kukmirn  -  SV G├╝ssing _ : _ #
Rd 16 02.11.14 14:00 SC Wiesfleck  -  SV Dt.Kaltenbrunn _ : _ #
[©]