von 22.05 bis 28.05

tipico Bundesliga 2016/17

R. 35| 25.05.| 16:30| Austria  -  Salzburg  _ : _
R. 35| 25.05.| 16:30| Sturm  -  Admira  _ : _
R. 35| 25.05.| 16:30| Altach  -  Ried  _ : _
R. 35| 25.05.| 16:30| Mattersbg  -  Rapid  _ : _
R. 35| 25.05.| 16:30| St.Pölten  -  WAC  _ : _
R. 36| 28.05.| 16:30| Salzburg  -  Altach  _ : _
R. 36| 28.05.| 16:30| Rapid  -  St.Pölten  _ : _
R. 36| 28.05.| 16:30| Admira  -  Austria  _ : _
R. 36| 28.05.| 16:30| WAC  -  Sturm  _ : _
R. 36| 28.05.| 16:30| Ried  -  Mattersbg  _ : _

Sky Go Erste Liga 2016/17

R. 36| 26.05.| 19:30| Wr.Neustadt  -  Innsbruck  _ : _
R. 36| 26.05.| 19:30| BW Linz  -  Liefering  _ : _
R. 36| 26.05.| 19:30| Wattens  -  Lustenau  _ : _
R. 36| 26.05.| 19:30| Horn  -  Lask  _ : _
R. 36| 26.05.| 19:30| FAC  -  1919  _ : _

Regionalliga Ost 2016/17

R. 30| 24.05.| 19:00| Vienna  -  Stadlau  3 : 2
R. 30| 25.05.| 16:00| Ebreichsdorf  -  Mannsdorf  _ : _
R. 30| 26.05.| 18:30| Neusiedl  -  Amstetten  _ : _
R. 30| 26.05.| 18:30| Schwechat  -  Parndorf  _ : _
R. 30| 26.05.| 18:30| Rapid  -  Traiskirchen  _ : _
R. 30| 26.05.| 18:30| St.Pölten J.  -  Ritzing  _ : _
R. 30| 26.05.| 18:30| Admira  -  Austria  _ : _

Burgenlandliga 2016/17

R. 31| 24.05.| 19:00| Mattersbg  -  Parndorf II  4 : 0
R. 31| 24.05.| 19:30| Draßburg  -  Stegersbach  1 : 3
R. 31| 24.05.| 19:30| Leithaproddf  -  Deutschkr.  1 : 1
R. 31| 24.05.| 19:30| Klingenbach  -  St.Margareth  2 : 2
R. 31| 25.05.| 10:30| Neuberg  -  M.Allhau  _ : _
R. 31| 25.05.| 16:00| Eberau  -  Horitschon  _ : _
R. 31| 25.05.| 17:00| Oberwart  -  Wimpassing  _ : _
R. 31| 25.05.| 19:00| Pinkafeld  -  Schattendf  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| Stegersbach  -  Wimpassing  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| Eberau  -  Leithaproddf  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| Deutschkr.  -  Pinkafeld  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| Schattendf  -  Klingenbach  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| St.Margareth  -  Mattersbg  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| Oberwart  -  Eltendorf  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| M.Allhau  -  Draßburg  _ : _
R. 32| 27.05.| 17:00| Parndorf II  -  Neuberg  _ : _

2.Liga Nord 2016/17

R. 24| 25.05.| 17:00| Dt.Jahrndorf  -  Wallern  _ : _
R. 24| 26.05.| 19:30| Siegendorf  -  St.Georgen  _ : _
R. 24| 27.05.| 17:00| Frauenkirche  -  Illmitz  _ : _
R. 24| 27.05.| 18:00| Trausdorf  -  Breitenbrunn  _ : _
R. 24| 27.05.| 18:00| Winden  -  Andau  _ : _
R. 24| 28.05.| 17:00| Pama  -  Tadten  _ : _
R. 24| 28.05.| 17:00| Apetlon  -  Gols  _ : _

2.Liga Mitte 2016/17

R. 28| 24.05.| 19:30| Draßmarkt  -  Oberpullendf  4 : 2
R. 28| 25.05.| 18:00| Lockenhaus  -  Neudörfl  _ : _
R. 28| 26.05.| 19:30| Loipersbach  -  Z-S-P  _ : _
R. 28| 26.05.| 19:30| Sigleß  -  Oberloisdorf  _ : _
R. 28| 26.05.| 19:30| Sauerbrunn  -  Pilgersdorf  _ : _
R. 28| 26.05.| 19:30| Lackenbach  -  Forchtenstei  _ : _
R. 28| 27.05.| 17:00| Ritzing  -  Rohrbach  _ : _
R. 28| 27.05.| 19:30| Kaisersdorf  -  Marz  _ : _

2.Liga Süd 2016/17

R. 28| 26.05.| 19:00| Güssing  -  Kohfidisch  _ : _
R. 28| 26.05.| 19:30| Großpetersdf  -  Buchschachen  _ : _
R. 28| 27.05.| 17:00| St.Martin  -  Olbendorf  _ : _
R. 28| 27.05.| 17:00| Schlaining  -  Oberschützen  _ : _
R. 28| 27.05.| 17:00| Rudersdorf  -  Stuben  _ : _
R. 28| 27.05.| 17:00| Oberdorf  -  Jennersdorf  _ : _
R. 28| 28.05.| 17:00| Dt.Kaltenbru  -  Rechnitz  _ : _
R. 28| 28.05.| 17:00| Heiligenbrun  -  Heiligenkreu  _ : _

Frauen Bundesliga 2016/17

[©]