Überblick aller aktuellen Tabellen 2018/19

Tab. Tipico Bundesliga↴  

1  Salzburg  10   9   1   0   46:9   +37   28 
2  LASK  10   7   2   1   18:6   +12   23 
3  WAC  10   7   1   2   27:10   +17   22 
4  Rapid  10   6   2   2   22:13   +9   20 
5  Sturm  10   5   1   4   15:10   +5   16 
6  Hartberg  10   3   3   4   20:23   -3   12 
7  Austria  10   3   2   5   14:20   -6   11 
8  Mattersburg  10   3   1   6   14:25   -11   10 
9  Sw.Tirol  10   2   3   5   13:20   -7  
10  Altach  10   2   1   7   16:26   -10  
11  St.Pölten  10   1   3   6   6:29   -23  
12  Admira  10   1   2   7   8:28   -20  

Tab. Reg.-Ost↴  

1  Mannsdorf/G.  10   9   1   0   21:5   +16   28 
2  Sportklub  11   9   0   2   32:14   +18   27 
3  Ebreichsdorf  11   7   4   0   24:7   +17   25 
4  Rapid II  10   7   3   0   20:6   +14   24 
5  Stripfing  11   6   3   2   20:9   +11   21 
6  Neusiedl  11   6   0   5   19:17   +2   18 
7  Draßburg  11   6   0   5   21:25   -4   18 
8  Wr.Linien  11   5   2   4   14:14   0   17 
9  Bruck/L.  11   4   1   6   18:23   -5   13 
10  Mauerwerk  11   3   2   6   16:21   -5   11 
11  Mattersbg. A  11   3   1   7   14:17   -3   10 
12  Wr.Neustadt  11   3   1   7   14:28   -14   10 
13  Viktoria  11   2   2   7   13:22   -9  
14  Traiskirchen  11   2   1   8   13:23   -10  
15  Admira J.  11   1   3   7   10:19   -9  
16  Leobendorf  11   2   0   9   8:27   -19  

Burgenlandliga↴  

1  Deutschkr.  11   7   3   1   27:14   +13   24 
2  Siegendorf  11   7   2   2   23:18   +5   23 
3  Ritzing  11   6   4   1   29:18   +11   22 
4  Oberwart  11   5   4   2   25:15   +10   19 
5  Leithaproddf  11   6   1   4   30:22   +8   19 
6  Kohfidisch  11   5   4   2   16:10   +6   19 
7  Bad Sauerbr.  11   5   2   4   23:22   +1   17 
8  Pinkafeld  11   5   1   5   17:19   -2   16 
9  Parndorf  11   4   1   6   22:21   +1   13 
10  St.Margareth  11   4   1   6   16:24   -8   13 
11  Horitschon  11   3   3   5   23:23   0   12 
12  Güssing  11   4   0   7   17:25   -8   12 
13  Oberpetdf/S.  11   3   2   6   22:30   -8   11 
14  M.Allhau  11   3   2   6   10:21   -11   11 
15  Klingenb.  11   3   1   7   14:24   -10   10 
16  Eltendorf  11   2   1   8   20:28   -8  


Tab. 2.Liga Nord↴  

1  Pama  9   6   3   0   22:8   +14   21 
2  Dt.Jahrndorf  9   6   2   1   24:8   +16   20 
3  Gattendorf  9   6   1   2   23:13   +10   19 
4  Kittsee  9   6   1   2   20:12   +8   19 
5  Apetlon  9   4   4   1   18:10   +8   16 
6  Winden  9   3   3   3   19:23   -4   12 
7  Pamhagen  9   4   0   5   15:21   -6   12 
8  Pama  9   2   5   2   19:15   +4   11 
9  Wallern  9   2   3   4   13:21   -8  
10  Tadten  9   2   2   5   12:16   -4  
11  Andau  9   2   2   5   13:24   -11  
12  Mönchhof  9   2   1   6   15:22   -7  
13  Trausdorf  9   1   4   4   14:23   -9  
14  Wimpassing  9   1   1   7   8:19   -11  

Tab. 2.Liga Mitte↴  

1  Oberloisdorf  11   7   2   2   29:16   +13   23 
2  Rohrbach  11   6   3   2   15:10   +5   21 
3  Neudörfl  11   6   1   4   19:10   +9   19 
4  Oberpulldorf  11   5   3   3   18:15   +3   18 
5  Pilgersdorf  11   4   5   2   22:17   +5   17 
6  Draßmarkt  11   4   5   2   21:20   +1   17 
7  Kaisersdorf  11   4   4   3   21:22   -1   16 
8  Forchtenstei  11   4   2   5   18:16   +2   14 
9  Lockenhaus/R  11   3   5   3   12:11   +1   14 
10  7023 Z-S-P  11   2   7   2   16:17   -1   13 
11  Steinberg  11   4   1   6   15:16   -1   13 
12  Sigless  11   3   4   4   10:16   -6   13 
13  Neutal  11   3   3   5   9:17   -8   12 
14  Lackenbach  11   3   2   6   15:24   -9   11 
15  Schattendorf  11   1   5   5   18:24   -6  
16  ASK Marz  11   1   4   6   13:20   -7  

Tab. 2.Liga Süd↴  

1  Stegersbach  11   8   1   2   33:9   +24   25 
2  Jabing  11   7   3   1   26:12   +14   24 
3  Jennersdorf  11   7   3   1   25:12   +13   24 
4  Schlaining  11   7   1   3   23:9   +14   22 
5  Mühlgraben  11   6   3   2   23:18   +5   21 
6  Edelserpent.  11   6   2   3   19:18   +1   20 
7  Eberau  11   6   1   4   28:14   +14   19 
8  Heiligenkr.  11   4   4   3   17:19   -2   16 
9  Neuberg  11   3   4   4   18:17   +1   13 
10  Rudersdorf  11   3   2   6   19:22   -3   11 
11  St.Martin/R.  11   3   2   6   17:28   -11   11 
12  Heiligenbr.  11   3   2   6   13:29   -16   11 
13  Rotenturm  11   2   2   7   13:22   -9  
14  Grafenschach  11   1   4   6   20:30   -10  
15  Rechnitz  11   1   3   7   9:30   -21  
16  Olbendorf  11   0   5   6   17:31   -14  

Tab. 1.Klasse Nord↴  

1  Rust  9   6   1   2   29:18   +11   19 
2  Steinbrunn  9   5   4   0   15:5   +10   19 
3  Neudorf  9   5   3   1   17:7   +10   18 
4  Halbturn  9   5   2   2   21:15   +6   17 
5  Illmitz  9   5   1   3   21:12   +9   16 
6  Podersdorf  9   5   1   3   17:15   +2   16 
7  Breitenbrunn  9   4   2   3   18:12   +6   14 
8  Gols  9   2   4   3   13:19   -6   10 
9  Oggau  9   2   4   3   8:15   -7   10 
10  Jois  9   3   1   5   14:25   -11   10 
11  Nickelsdorf  9   2   3   4   10:15   -5  
12  St.Georgen  9   2   2   5   21:22   -1  
13  Zurndorf  9   1   2   6   11:22   -11  
14  Frauenkirche  9   1   0   8   10:23   -13  

Tab. 1.Klasse Mitte↴  

1  Weppersdorf  10   7   3   0   20:7   +13   24 
2  B.Sauerbrunn  10   7   2   1   22:5   +17   23 
3  Kobersdorf  10   6   1   3   27:15   +12   19 
4  Nikitsch  11   5   3   3   20:13   +7   18 
5  Kr.Geresdorf  10   5   2   3   21:14   +7   17 
6  Frankenau  10   5   2   3   19:17   +2   17 
7  Neckenmarkt  11   5   1   5   18:22   -4   16 
8  Pöttsching  11   4   3   4   21:22   -1   15 
9  Kr.Minihof  10   4   1   5   22:26   -4   13 
10  Loipersbach  11   3   4   4   20:24   -4   13 
11  Draßburg  10   4   0   6   23:14   +9   12 
12  Unterrabnitz  10   3   3   4   23:19   +4   12 
13  Piringsdorf  10   2   2   6   20:35   -15  
14  Stoob  10   1   2   7   10:29   -19  
15  HRVATI  10   1   1   8   5:29   -24  

Tab. 1.Klasse Süd↴  

1  Großpetersdf  9   8   1   0   28:7   +21   25 
2  St.Michael  9   7   0   2   23:14   +9   21 
3  Unterschütze  9   4   4   1   21:7   +14   16 
4  Goberling  9   5   1   3   25:18   +7   16 
5  B.Tatzmannsd  9   5   1   3   18:14   +4   16 
6  Neuhaus  9   4   2   3   20:18   +2   14 
7  Welgersdorf  9   4   1   4   25:20   +5   13 
8  Buchschachen  9   3   2   4   18:15   +3   11 
9  Loipersdorf  9   3   2   4   27:30   -3   11 
10  Dt.Kaltenbr.  9   3   1   5   12:17   -5   10 
11  Kemeten  9   3   1   5   17:23   -6   10 
12  Kukmirn  9   3   1   5   15:25   -10   10 
13  Oberdorf  9   1   2   6   10:21   -11  
14  Strem  9   0   1   8   7:37   -30  

Tab. 2.Klasse Nord↴  

1  Neusiedl  8   6   1   1   17:9   +8   19 
2  Hornstein  8   5   3   0   19:7   +12   18 
3  Weiden  8   5   2   1   28:9   +19   17 
4  Eisenstadt  8   4   2   2   11:6   +5   14 
5  Wulkaproddf.  8   4   2   2   13:10   +3   14 
6  Purbach  8   3   3   2   14:12   +2   12 
7  Zillingtal  9   4   0   5   14:15   -1   12 
8  Zagersdorf  8   3   2   3   16:17   -1   11 
9  Oslip  9   3   0   6   14:22   -8  
10  St.Andrae  8   3   0   5   8:18   -10  
11  Neufeld  9   2   2   5   13:15   -2  
12  Grosshoeflei  8   2   0   6   15:20   -5  
13  Stotzing  9   1   1   7   7:29   -22  

Tab. 2.Klasse Mitte↴  

1  Wiesen  9   8   0   1   29:8   +21   24 
2  Tschurndorf  10   7   2   1   15:7   +8   23 
3  Unterfrauenh  9   6   3   0   31:9   +22   21 
4  Mannersdorf  9   6   1   2   26:19   +7   19 
5  Unterpullend  9   5   2   2   16:7   +9   17 
6  Antau  9   4   1   4   28:23   +5   13 
7  M.St.Martin  9   3   1   5   17:17   0   10 
8  Hirm  9   3   1   5   13:27   -14   10 
9  Lockenh.1b  9   3   0   6   13:26   -13  
10  Raiding  9   2   2   5   8:17   -9  
11  Sieggraben  9   2   2   5   15:29   -14  
12  Doerfl  10   2   1   7   19:23   -4  
13  Lutzmannsbg.  10   0   2   8   8:26   -18  

Tab. 2.Klasse A Süd↴  

1  Wiesfleck  9   7   1   1   35:12   +23   22 
2  Dt.Schuetzen  8   6   1   1   27:5   +22   19 
3  M.Neuhodis  8   6   1   1   28:12   +16   19 
4  Hannersdf.  8   6   0   2   23:11   +12   18 
5  Zuberbach  8   5   0   3   26:13   +13   15 
6  Redlschlag  9   4   2   3   29:15   +14   14 
7  Schachendf.  8   4   1   3   12:16   -4   13 
8  Mariasdorf  8   3   0   5   11:27   -16  
9  Riedlingsdf.  9   2   1   6   16:25   -9  
10  Siget  8   2   1   5   15:29   -14  
11  Oberschuetze  8   2   1   5   13:28   -15  
12  Hochart  8   1   1   6   13:25   -12  
13  Kroisegg  9   1   0   8   6:36   -30  

Tab. 2.Klasse B Süd↴  

1  Gem.Tobaj  9   8   1   0   42:12   +30   25 
2  Wallendorf  8   6   1   1   30:9   +21   19 
3  Rohrbrunn  9   6   1   2   29:13   +16   19 
4  Burgauberg  9   5   1   3   21:11   +10   16 
5  Gerersdf.  8   5   0   3   18:11   +7   15 
6  Dobersdorf  9   4   1   4   18:23   -5   13 
7  Minihof  8   3   2   3   11:18   -7   11 
8  Kirchfidisch  8   2   1   5   12:25   -13  
9  Ollersdorf  8   2   0   6   10:24   -14  
10  Wolfau  8   0   1   7   10:31   -21  
11  Mogersdorf  8   0   1   7   7:31   -24