⚽ 1.Klasse Nord 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne   Info
Tadte  
Breit  
St.Ge  
Weide  
Oggau  
Neufe  
Jois  
Nicke  
Zurnd  
Neudo  
Halbt  
Gols  
Stein  
Mönch  
 1    Sa.18.08. 18:00   SC Breitenbr.  -  ASV Steinbrunn   3 : 2     
 2    Fr.24.08. 19:30   ASV Steinbrunn  -  UFC St.Georg./E.   6 : 2     
 3    So.02.09. 16:30   UFC Weiden  -  ASV Steinbrunn   1 : 4     
 4    Fr.07.09. 19:30   ASV Steinbrunn  -  UFC Oggau   1 : 0     
 5    Sa.15.09. 16:30   ASV Neufeld  -  ASV Steinbrunn   0 : 0     
 6    Fr.21.09. 19:30   ASV Steinbrunn  -  FC Jois   3 : 2     
 7    Sa.29.09. 15:30   ASV Nickelsdorf  -  ASV Steinbrunn   4 : 2     
 8    Sa.06.10. 17:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  ASV Zurndorf   4 : 0     
 9    Sa.13.10. 15:30   ASV Neudorf/P.  -  ASV Steinbrunn   2 : 1     
 10    Sa.20.10. 17:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  USV Halbturn   0 : 0     
 11    So.28.10. 14:00   SV Gols  -  ASV Steinbrunn   1 : 0     
 12    Sa.03.11. 15:00   FC Mönchhof  -  ASV Steinbrunn   3 : 0     
 13    Sa.10.11. 16:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  UFC Tadten   1 : 3     
 14    Sa.16.03. 16:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  SC Breitenbr.   2 : 2     
 15    Fr.22.03. 19:30   UFC St.Georg./E.  -  ASV Steinbrunn   1 : 1     
 16    Sa.30.03. 16:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  UFC Weiden   3 : 1     
 17    Sa.06.04. 16:30   UFC Oggau  -  ASV Steinbrunn   0 : 0     
 18    Sa.13.04. 17:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  ASV Neufeld   5 : 1     
 19    Sa.20.04. 16:00   FC Jois  -  ASV Steinbrunn   0 : 1     
 20    Sa.27.04. 17:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  ASV Nickelsdorf   3 : 1     
 21    Sa.04.05. 17:00   ASV Zurndorf  -  ASV Steinbrunn   1 : 3     
 22    Sa.11.05. 18:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  ASV Neudorf/P.   2 : 0     
 23    Sa.18.05. 17:30   USV Halbturn  -  ASV Steinbrunn   1 : 1     
 24    Fr.24.05. 19:30   ASV Steinbrunn  -  SV Gols   3 : 2     
 25    Sa.01.06. 17:00   ASV Steinbrunn  -  FC Mönchhof   _ : _     
 26    Sa.08.06. 17:00   UFC Tadten  -  ASV Steinbrunn   _ : _     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Fr.24.05. 21:31
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group