⚽ 2.Liga Nord 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpl√§ne   Info
Pama  
Dt.Ja  
Kling  
Andau  
Gatte  
Kitts  
Traus  
SK Pa  
Winde  
Fraue  
Walle  
Illmi  
Pamha  
Apetl  
 1    So.19.08. 17:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  FC Illmitz   6 : 1     
 2    Sa.25.08. 17:00   UFC Pamhagen  -  ASK Klingenb.   1 : 4     
 3    Sa.01.09. 19:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  UFC Pama   2 : 0     
 4    Fr.07.09. 19:30   ASV Dt.Jahrndf.  -  ASK Klingenb.   1 : 0     
 5    Sa.15.09. 19:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  SC Apetlon   1 : 0     
 6    Sa.22.09. 18:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  FC Andau   4 : 1     
 7    Sa.29.09. 15:30   SC Gattendorf  -  ASK Klingenb.   2 : 0     
 8    Sa.06.10. 18:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  SC Kittsee   2 : 3     
 9    Sa.13.10. 18:00   SC Trausdorf  -  ASK Klingenb.   1 : 3     
 10    Sa.20.10. 18:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  SK Pama   0 : 2     
 11    Fr.26.10. 18:00   FC Winden  -  ASK Klingenb.   2 : 2     
 12    Sa.03.11. 16:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  SC Frauenkirch.   0 : 0     
 13    So.11.11. 15:00   USC Wallern  -  ASK Klingenb.   2 : 3     
 14    So.17.03. 15:00   FC Illmitz  -  ASK Klingenb.   1 : 2     
 15    Sa.23.03. 15:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  UFC Pamhagen   4 : 1     
 16    So.31.03. 15:00   UFC Pama  -  ASK Klingenb.   0 : 5     
 17    Sa.06.04. 17:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  ASV Dt.Jahrndf.   1 : 0     
 18    So.14.04. 16:30   SC Apetlon  -  ASK Klingenb.   1 : 1     
 19    So.21.04. 16:30   FC Andau  -  ASK Klingenb.   1 : 2     
 20    Sa.27.04. 18:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  SC Gattendorf   1 : 0     
 21    Fr.03.05. 19:30   SC Kittsee  -  ASK Klingenb.   4 : 2     
 22    Sa.11.05. 18:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  SC Trausdorf   4 : 0     
 23    Sa.18.05. 17:30   SK Pama  -  ASK Klingenb.   2 : 1     
 24    So.26.05. 17:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  FC Winden   _ : _     
 25    Sa.01.06. 17:00   SC Frauenkirch.  -  ASK Klingenb.   _ : _     
 26    Sa.08.06. 17:00   ASK Klingenb.  -  USC Wallern   _ : _     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Mo.20.05. 18:37
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group