⚽ 2.Liga Süd 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne   Info
Heili  
Jenne  
Rechn  
Mühlg  
Ruder  
Roten  
Olben  
Neube  
Edels  
Heili  
Güssi  
Schla  
Großp  
Ebera  
Grafe  
Kalte  
 1    Fr.31.08. 19:30   SPG Edelserpen.  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   2 : 2     
 2    Mi.15.08. 18:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Olbendorf   0 : 0     
 3    Sa.18.08. 17:00   SV Neuberg  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   4 : 3     
 4    So.26.08. 17:00   SV Eberau  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   3 : 0     
 5    So.02.09. 17:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Mühlgraben   0 : 2     
 6    Fr.07.09. 19:30   ASK Rotenturm  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   2 : 1     
 7    Sa.15.09. 19:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  ASV Dt.Kaltenbr.   0 : 2     
 8    Sa.22.09. 16:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   3 : 0     
 9    Fr.28.09. 19:30   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  UFC Jennersdf.   1 : 4     
 10    Fr.05.10. 19:30   SV Großpetersdf  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   1 : 1     
 11    Sa.13.10. 15:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Heiligenbr.   0 : 2     
 12    Sa.20.10. 15:00   SV Güssing  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   2 : 0     
 13    Sa.27.10. 15:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SC Grafenschach   2 : 1     
 14    Sa.03.11. 14:00   USV Rudersdorf  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   5 : 0     
 15    Sa.10.11. 18:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Rechnitz   0 : 2     
 16    Fr.01.03. 19:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SPG Edelserpen.   1 : 1     
 17    Sa.09.03. 15:00   SV Olbendorf  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   1 : 2     
 18    So.17.03. 15:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Neuberg   2 : 2     
 19    So.24.03. 15:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Eberau   _ : _     
 20    Sa.30.03. 15:00   SV Mühlgraben  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 21    Sa.06.04. 16:30   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  ASK Rotenturm   _ : _     
 22    Sa.13.04. 16:30   ASV Dt.Kaltenbr.  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 23    Sa.20.04. 16:30   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  ASK Schlaining   _ : _     
 24    Fr.26.04. 17:00   UFC Jennersdf.  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 25    Sa.04.05. 17:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Großpetersdf   _ : _     
 26    Sa.11.05. 17:00   SV Heiligenbr.  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 27    Sa.18.05. 17:30   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Güssing   _ : _     
 28    Sa.25.05. 17:30   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 29    Sa.01.06. 17:30   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  USV Rudersdorf   _ : _     
 30    Sa.08.06. 17:30   SV Rechnitz  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Sa.23.03. 17:31
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group