⚽ 2.Liga Süd 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne   Info
Heili  
Jenne  
Rechn  
Mühlg  
Ruder  
Roten  
Olben  
Neube  
Edels  
Heili  
Güssi  
Schla  
Großp  
Ebera  
Grafe  
Kalte  
 1    Sa.11.08. 19:30   SV Güssing  -  ASK Schlaining   0 : 0     
 2    Mi.15.08. 17:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SC Grafenschach   7 : 2     
 3    Sa.18.08. 17:00   USV Rudersdorf  -  ASK Schlaining   4 : 2     
 4    Sa.25.08. 17:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Rechnitz   2 : 1     
 5    Sa.01.09. 17:00   SPG Edelserpen.  -  ASK Schlaining   3 : 1     
 6    Sa.08.09. 16:30   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Olbendorf   1 : 0     
 7    Sa.15.09. 16:00   SV Neuberg  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 2     
 8    Sa.22.09. 16:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   3 : 0     
 9    Sa.29.09. 15:30   SV Mühlgraben  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 1     
 10    Sa.06.10. 15:30   ASK Schlaining  -  ASK Rotenturm   1 : 3     
 11    Sa.13.10. 15:00   ASV Dt.Kaltenbr.  -  ASK Schlaining   0 : 3     
 12    So.21.10. 15:00   SV Eberau  -  ASK Schlaining   5 : 0     
 13    Mi.07.11. 19:30   UFC Jennersdf.  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 0     
 14    Fr.02.11. 19:30   SV Großpetersdf  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 3     
 15    Sa.10.11. 14:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Heiligenbr.   0 : 1     
 16    Sa.02.03. 15:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Güssing   1 : 3     
 17    So.10.03. 15:00   SC Grafenschach  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 0     
 18    Sa.16.03. 15:00   ASK Schlaining  -  USV Rudersdorf   0 : 2     
 19    Sa.23.03. 15:00   SV Rechnitz  -  ASK Schlaining   3 : 1     
 20    Sa.30.03. 15:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SPG Edelserpen.   1 : 1     
 21    Sa.06.04. 16:30   SV Olbendorf  -  ASK Schlaining   2 : 1     
 22    Sa.13.04. 16:30   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Neuberg   2 : 0     
 23    Fr.19.04. 19:30   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 2     
 24    Sa.27.04. 17:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Mühlgraben   2 : 1     
 25    Sa.04.05. 18:00   ASK Rotenturm  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 1     
 26    Sa.11.05. 17:00   ASK Schlaining  -  ASV Dt.Kaltenbr.   3 : 0     
 27    Sa.18.05. 17:30   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Eberau   1 : 5     
 28    Sa.25.05. 17:30   UFC Jennersdf.  -  ASK Schlaining   _ : _     
 29    Sa.01.06. 17:30   ASK Schlaining  -  SV Großpetersdf   _ : _     
 30    Sa.08.06. 17:30   SV Heiligenbr.  -  ASK Schlaining   _ : _     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Mo.20.05. 18:42
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group