⚽ 2.Liga Süd 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne   Info
Heili  
Jenne  
Rechn  
Mühlg  
Ruder  
Roten  
Olben  
Neube  
Edels  
Heili  
Güssi  
Schla  
Großp  
Ebera  
Grafe  
Kalte  
 1    So.12.08. 17:00   SC Grafenschach  -  ASV Dt.Kaltenbr.   3 : 1     
 2    Mi.15.08. 17:00   ASK Schlaining  -  SC Grafenschach   7 : 2     
 3    So.19.08. 17:00   SC Grafenschach  -  UFC Jennersdf.   2 : 1     
 4    Fr.24.08. 19:30   SV Großpetersdf  -  SC Grafenschach   3 : 0     
 5    Fr.21.09. 19:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Heiligenbr.   0 : 0     
 6    Sa.08.09. 16:30   SV Güssing  -  SC Grafenschach   1 : 2     
 7    So.16.09. 16:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Eberau   1 : 5     
 8    So.23.09. 16:00   SC Grafenschach  -  USV Rudersdorf   3 : 1     
 9    Sa.29.09. 15:30   SV Rechnitz  -  SC Grafenschach   2 : 2     
 10    So.07.10. 15:30   SC Grafenschach  -  SPG Edelserpen.   1 : 2     
 11    Sa.13.10. 15:00   SV Olbendorf  -  SC Grafenschach   6 : 1     
 12    So.21.10. 15:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Neuberg   0 : 4     
 13    Sa.27.10. 15:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SC Grafenschach   2 : 1     
 14    So.04.11. 14:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Mühlgraben   1 : 2     
 15    Sa.10.11. 15:00   ASK Rotenturm  -  SC Grafenschach   0 : 0     
 16    So.03.03. 15:00   ASV Dt.Kaltenbr.  -  SC Grafenschach   2 : 0     
 17    So.10.03. 15:00   SC Grafenschach  -  ASK Schlaining   1 : 0     
 18    So.17.03. 15:00   UFC Jennersdf.  -  SC Grafenschach   2 : 5     
 19    So.24.03. 15:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Großpetersdf   1 : 1     
 20    Sa.30.03. 15:00   SV Heiligenbr.  -  SC Grafenschach   _ : _     
 21    Sa.06.04. 16:30   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Güssing   _ : _     
 22    Sa.13.04. 16:30   SV Eberau  -  SC Grafenschach   _ : _     
 23    Sa.20.04. 16:30   USV Rudersdorf  -  SC Grafenschach   _ : _     
 24    Fr.26.04. 17:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Rechnitz   _ : _     
 25    Sa.04.05. 17:00   SPG Edelserpen.  -  SC Grafenschach   _ : _     
 26    Sa.11.05. 17:00   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Olbendorf   _ : _     
 27    Sa.18.05. 17:30   SV Neuberg  -  SC Grafenschach   _ : _     
 28    Sa.25.05. 17:30   SC Grafenschach  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   _ : _     
 29    Sa.01.06. 17:30   SV Mühlgraben  -  SC Grafenschach   _ : _     
 30    Sa.08.06. 17:30   SC Grafenschach  -  ASK Rotenturm   _ : _     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Mo.25.03. 09:14
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group