⚽ 2.Klasse Mitte 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne   Info
Tschu  
Siegg  
St.Ma  
Dörfl  
Pirin  
Manne  
Pötts  
Unter  
Unter  
Lutzm  
Hirm  
Raidi  
Wiese  
Antau  
 1    Sa.11.08. 17:00   SV M.St.Martin  -  ASK Raiding   0 : 2     
 2    Sa.18.08. 16:30   ASK Raiding  -  SC Dörfl   2 : 2     
 3    So.26.08. 17:00   ASK Raiding  -  SC Piringsdorf   2 : 2     
 4    Sa.01.09. 16:30   ASK Raiding  -  UFC Mannersdorf   1 : 2     
 5    Fr.07.09. 19:30   ASV Pöttsching  -  ASK Raiding   3 : 1     
 6    Sa.15.09. 16:00   ASK Raiding  -  SC Unterpullendf.   1 : 3     
 7    Fr.21.09. 19:30   SC Unterfrauenh.  -  ASK Raiding   3 : 0     
 8    Sa.29.09. 15:30   ASK Raiding  -  SV Lutzmannsbg.   1 : 2     
 9    Sa.06.10. 17:00   ASK Hirm  -  ASK Raiding   1 : 6     
 10    Sa.13.10. 18:00   SV Antau  -  ASK Raiding   1 : 5     
 11    Sa.20.10. 15:00   ASK Raiding  -  SC Wiesen   0 : 1     
 12    Sa.10.11. 14:00   ASK Tschurndorf  -  ASK Raiding   0 : 4     
 13    So.04.11. 14:00   ASK Raiding  -  UFC Sieggraben   2 : 1     
 14    So.17.03. 15:00   ASK Raiding  -  SV M.St.Martin   6 : 2     
 15    So.24.03. 15:00   SC Dörfl  -  ASK Raiding   2 : 2     
 16    So.31.03. 16:00   SC Piringsdorf  -  ASK Raiding   1 : 2     
 17    So.07.04. 16:30   UFC Mannersdorf  -  ASK Raiding   1 : 4     
 18    Sa.13.04. 16:30   ASK Raiding  -  ASV Pöttsching   0 : 4     
 19    So.21.04. 16:00   SC Unterpullendf.  -  ASK Raiding   2 : 2     
 20    Sa.27.04. 17:00   ASK Raiding  -  SC Unterfrauenh.   3 : 3     
 21    So.05.05. 17:00   SV Lutzmannsbg.  -  ASK Raiding   5 : 3     
 22    So.12.05. 17:00   ASK Raiding  -  ASK Hirm   1 : 3     
 23    Sa.18.05. 17:30   ASK Raiding  -  SV Antau   4 : 3     
 24    Fr.24.05. 19:30   SC Wiesen  -  ASK Raiding   1 : 2     
 25    Sa.01.06. 17:30   ASK Raiding  -  ASK Tschurndorf   4 : 0     
 26    Sa.08.06. 17:00   UFC Sieggraben  -  ASK Raiding   0 : 0     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Mo.10.06. 19:27
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group