⚽ Regionalliga Ost 2018/19

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne   Info
Leobe  
SV Ma  
ASK/B  
Wr.Sp  
SC Ne  
FC St  
FC Ma  
ASK E  
SV Sc  
SKN S  
FCM T  
Mauer  
Team  
FC Ad  
SK Ra  
SC/ES  
 1    Fr.03.08.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  Wr.Sportklub   1 : 2    
 2    Fr.10.08.- 20:00   FC Admira Jun.*  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   0 : 2    
 3    Fr.17.08.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SC/ESV Parndorf   4 : 3    
 4    So.26.08.- 17:30   SKN St.Pölten  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   2 : 0    
 5    Fr.31.08.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  FC Mannsdorf/G.   2 : 0    
 6    Fr.07.09.- 19:30   SV Schwechat  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   1 : 2    
 7    Fr.14.09.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SK Rapid II   1 : 0    
 8    Sa.22.09.- 18:00   Team Wr.Linien  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   1 : 1    
 9    Fr.28.09.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  ASK Ebreichsdf.   0 : 3    
 10    Sa.06.10.- 16:30   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SC Neusiedl   1 : 1    
 11    Fr.12.10.- 18:45   FCM Traiskirchen  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   1 : 2    
 12    Fr.19.10.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SV Leobendorf   0 : 2    
 13    Fr.26.10.- 19:00   SV Mattersbg. Am.*  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   2 : 4    
 14    Fr.02.11.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  FC Mauerwerk   2 : 3    
 15    Sa.10.11.- 14:00   FC Stadlau  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   1 : 4    
 16    Fr.16.11.- 19:30   Wr.Sportklub  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   2 : 0    
 17    Sa.09.03.- 15:30   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  FC Admira Jun.*   1 : 2    
 18    Fr.15.03.- 19:00   SC/ESV Parndorf  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   3 : 4    
 19    Sa.23.03.- 16:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SKN St.Pölten   2 : 0    
 20    Fr.29.03.- 19:30   FC Mannsdorf/G.  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   5 : 0    
 21    Fr.05.04.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SV Schwechat   2 : 1    
 22    Fr.12.04.- 19:00   SK Rapid II  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   4 : 1    
 23    Fr.19.04.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  Team Wr.Linien   2 : 3    
 24    Fr.26.04.- 19:30   ASK Ebreichsdf.  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   1 : 1    
 25    Fr.03.05.- 19:00   SC Neusiedl  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   3 : 0    
 26    Fr.10.05.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  FCM Traiskirchen   2 : 3    
 27    Sa.18.05.- 16:30   SV Leobendorf  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   1 : 1    
 28    Fr.24.05.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  SV Mattersbg. Am.*   3 : 0    
 29    Fr.31.05.- 19:30   FC Mauerwerk  -  ASK/BSC Bruck/L.   _ : _    
 30    Fr.07.06.- 19:00   ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  -  FC Stadlau   _ : _    
 
Letztes Update der Liga: Sa.25.05. 06:18
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2017 LMO-Group