Spieltag +29.09.22 // -05.10.22

Admiral Bundesliga 2022/23

Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 17:00
Salzburg - LASK
 1 : 1
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 17:00
A.Lustenau - WAC
 1 : 3
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 17:00
Tirol - Rapid
 0 : 5
Rd. 10 | 02.10.22 | 14:30
Ried - Altach
 - : -
Rd. 10 | 02.10.22 | 14:30
Hartberg - Klagenfurt
 - : -
Rd. 10 | 02.10.22 | 17:00
Austria - Sturm Graz
 - : -

Admiral 2.Liga 2022/23

Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 18:10
Vor.Steyr - Horn
 1 : 3
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 18:10
Dornbirn - Austria II
 3 : 1
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 18:10
Vienna - KSV 1919
 1 : 0
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 20:30
St.Pölten - Amstetten
 2 : 3
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 14:30
GAK - Sturm Graz
 1 : 1
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 14:30
Rapid II - Lafnitz
 0 : 1
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 14:30
Admira - Liefering
 3 : 1
Rd. 10 | 02.10.22 | 10:30
FAC - BW Linz
 - : -

Regionalliga Ost 2022/23

Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 19:00
Draßburg - Kremser SC
 3 : 0
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Sportklub - Mauerwerk
 2 : 0
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Traiskirchen - Elektra
 0 : 2
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 20:00
Wr.Neustadt - Marchfeld
 0 : 1
Rd. 10 | 30.09.22 | 20:00
Neusiedl/S. - Wr.Viktoria
 1 : 1
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 16:30
Stripfing - Bruck/L.
 7 : 0
Rd. 10 | 01.10.22 | 16:30
Donaufeld - Leobendorf
 2 : 0
Rd. 10 | 02.10.22 | 14:00
Scheibling.W. - Siegendorf
 - : -

Burgenlandliga 2022/23

Rd. 11 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Leithaprodsdf. - S.Margarethen
 1 : 2
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 15:30
Ritzing - Rudersdorf
 3 : 0
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 15:30
Horitschon - Güssing
 2 : 1
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 16:00
Schattendorf - Kohfidisch
 4 : 0
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 17:00
Klingenbach - Andau
 5 : 1
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 17:00
B.Sauerbrunn - Deutschkreutz
 5 : 5
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 17:00
Pinkafeld - Parndorf
 4 : 2
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 18:00
Markt Allhau - Oberwart
 1 : 4

2.Liga Nord 2022/23

Rd. 9 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Wallern - Mönchhof
 3 : 2
Rd. 9 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Dt.Jahrndf. - UFC Pama
 1 : 0
Rd. 9 | 01.10.22 | 15:00
Pamhagen - Kittsee
 0 : 0
Rd. 9 | 01.10.22 | 15:30
Tadten - Winden
 1 : 2
Rd. 9 | 01.10.22 | 16:00
Halbturn - Gattendorf
 1 : 0
Rd. 9 | 01.10.22 | 18:00
Illmitz - Steinbrunn
 3 : 0
Rd. 9 | 02.10.22 | 15:30
SK Pama - Wimpassing
 - : -

2. Liga Mitte 2022/23

Rd. 11 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Pöttsching - Sauerbrunn 1b
 4 : 1
Rd. 11 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Rohrbach - 7023 Z-S-P
 2 : 1
Rd. 11 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Draßmarkt - Oberloisdf.
 3 : 1
Rd. 11 | 30.09.22 | 19:30
Oberpulldf. - Pilgersdorf
 3 : 0
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 17:30
Lockenhaus - Marz
 2 : 0
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 18:00
Oberpetersdf. - Lackenbach
 1 : 1
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 18:00
Forchtenstein - Neudörfl
 0 : 1
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 19:30
Steinberg - Neutal
 0 : 0

2. Liga Süd 2022/23

Rd. 11 | 30.09.22 | 15:30
Stegersbach - Heiligenkreuz
 3 : 3
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 15:00
Mühlgraben - Olbendorf
 4 : 0
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 15:30
Neuberg - Großpetersdf.
 0 : 5
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 16:00
Jabing - Rechnitz
 - : -
Rd. 11 | 01.10.22 | 16:00
Jennersdorf - Edelserpentin
 1 : 2
Rd. 11 | 02.10.22 | 15:00
Rotenturm - Eberau
 - : -
Rd. 11 | 02.10.22 | 15:30
Grafenschach. - Kukmirn
 - : -
Rd. 11 | 02.10.22 | 15:30
Heiligenbrunn - Schlaining
 - : -